نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
اسنوکر
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
بلیارد
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Philippines WNCAA
Letran Lady Knights (W)
۱
۳
Mapua Lady Cardinals (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas (W)
۳
۰
San Sebastian Lady Stags (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Russia Liga Pro Women
Sapfir-pro (W)
۳
۱
Granat-pro (W)
Finished
۰۸:۴۰
Sapfir-pro (W)
۳
۲
Malahit-pro (W)
Finished
۱۰:۲۵
Sovy-pro (W)
۳
۱
Panthers-pro (W)
Finished
۲۰:۴۰
Foksi-pro (W)
۰
۰
Sovy-pro (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Spain Superliga 2
Tarragona SPSP
۲
۳
CDV Textil Santanderina
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Intasa San Sadurnino
۳
۲
CV Eivissa Ushuaia Ibiza Voley
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CV Leganes
۱
۰
Intasa San Sadurnino
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Utrera CV
۱
۳
Tarragona SPSP
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Philippines NCAA
Letran Knights
۱
۳
Mapua Cardinals
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Perpetual Help Altas
۳
۰
San Sebastian Golden Stags
Finished
۱۲:۲۵
Indonesia Proliga Women
Jakarta Popsivo (W)
۳
۱
Gresik Petrokimia (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Jakarta Elektrik (W)
۳
۰
Jakarta Livin Mandiri (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Argentina Superiores Quinta Women
Huracan B (W)
۳
۱
Club Atletico All Boys de Saavedra (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Gimnasia Esgrima Sarandi (W)
۳
۱
Pirana (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Geba B (W)
۳
۰
Cultural Wilcoop (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Vietnam A-League
Quan Khu 3
۳
۲
VLXD Binh Duong
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Kon Tum
۰
۳
Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Cong An TP Ho Chi Minh
۳
۰
SK PearlNest KH
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
France Ligue A Women
UGSE Nantes Volley (W)
۱
۱
Levallois Paris St Cloud (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Romania Divizia A1 Women
Alba Blaj (W)
۱
۳
CSO Voluntari 2005 (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Tomis Constanta (W)
۳
۱
FC Arges (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
World Super Cup
Al Jazira
۱
۳
Al Nasr
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Shabab Ahli Dubai
۳
۱
Ajman
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Argentina Superiores Primera
Ciudad Voley B
۳
۰
Nautico Hacoaj
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Czech Republic Extraliga U22 Women
Hradec Kralove U22 (W)
۱
۳
Ostrava U22 (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Olymp Praha U22 (W)
۳
۱
Kralove Pole U22 (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Dukla Liberec U22 (W)
۳
۰
Ostrava U22 (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Algeria National 1B
Jeunesse Skikda
۳
۲
ASC Amoucha
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AS Ouled Rahmoune
۳
۲
SA Smara
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
WO Rouiba
۰
۳
CS Nedroma
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Poland University League Women
Uniwersytet Gdansk (W)
۱
۲
Politechnika Gdansk (W)
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Uniwersytet Warszawa (W)
۲
۰
SGH Warszawa (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
AZS AWF Warszawa (W)
۲
۰
SWPS Warszawa (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
PUM Szczecin (W)
۲
۰
ZUT Szczecin (W)
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
SWPS Warszawa (W)
۱
۱
WAT Warszawa (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Politechnika Gdansk (W)
۲
۰
USZ Szczecin (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Uniwersytet Gdansk (W)
۲
۰
UAM Poznan (W)
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
AZS AWF Warszawa (W)
۲
۰
Uniwersytet Bialystok (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Uniwersytet Olsztyn (W)
۱
۱
Uniwersytet Warszawa (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Politechnika Lodz (W)
۲
۱
SGH Warszawa (W)
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Indonesia Proliga
Kudus Sukun Badak
۰
۳
Jakarta STIN BIN
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Hungary NB I Extraliga
Mav Elore SC
۲
۳
Fino Kaposvar
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Turkey Youth League Women
Beykoz Belediyesi U19 (W)
۳
۱
Mac Sayısı U19 (W)
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Tuzla Mercan U19 (W)
۳
۰
Balkan Yesilbaglar U19 (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Kuzey Yildizlari U19 (W)
۳
۰
Cekmekoy Istanbul U19 (W)
Finished
۱۸:۴۵
Slovenia 1A. DOL Women
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (W)
۲
۳
Calcit Ljubljana Kamnik (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Bulgaria Superliga
VC Levski Sofia
۳
۱
CSKA Sofia
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Poland I Liga Women
NOSiR Nowy Dwor (W)
۳
۱
MKS Imielin (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
MKS Sokol Mogilno (W)
۱
۱
Siatkarski Pila (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Philippines Spikers Turf
Cignal HD Spikers
۳
۰
Maverick Hard Hitters
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Philippine Air Force
۳
۲
VNS Griffins
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Criss Cross King Crunchers
۳
۱
Savouge Aesthetics
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Superliga 2 Women
CV Soller (W)
۱
۳
CV Madrid Chamberi (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
CV Barcelona (W)
۳
۱
Zalaeta (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CV Leganes (W)
۱
۳
CV Soller (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Algar Surmenor (W)
۱
۲
CV Barcelona (W)
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰
Africa Africa Club Championship Women
Mayo Kani Evolution (W)
۳
۲
Saint-Denis Olympique (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Al-Ahly Cairo (W)
۳
۰
NC Bejaia (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
AL Zamalek (W)
۳
۰
Asec Mimosas (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Nigeria Customs (W)
۰
۳
Kenya Pipeline (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
ASW Bejaia (W)
۰
۳
KCB Bank Kenya Limited (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
National Alcohol (W)
۲
۳
MB Bejaia (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Greece A2
AS Ionikos
۲
۳
SFK Pierikos
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Enosi Galatsiou
۲
۳
GS Ilioupolis
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
APS Fthia
۲
۰
AO Serron
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰
NAO Soudas
۱
۰
PAOK Rodou
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Hungary NB I Women
Szegedi RSE (W)
۲
۳
Godolloi (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Veszpremi Egyetemi Sport Club (W)
۱
۳
Vasas Obuda Budapest (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ujpest TE U21 (W)
۳
۰
MTK Budapest (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
BVSC Zuglo (W)
۲
۰
TFSE (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Algeria National A
MB Bejaia
۲
۲
ESE Eulma
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
NRB Bou Arreridj
۳
۱
JM Batna
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Ouled Adouane
۳
۲
EF Ain Azel
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Slovakia Extraliga Women
UNIZA Zilina (W)
۲
۲
VKP Bratislava (W)
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰
Serbia Superliga
Crvena Zvezda
۳
۰
Partizan Beograd
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Croatia Superliga Women
OK Dinamo (W)
۱
۱
HAOK Mladost Zagreb (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
Belgium EuroMillions League
Prefaxis Menen
۱
۰
Waremme
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Egypt EVL Women
Wady Degla SC (W)
۳
۰
Al Shams (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Al Zohour (W)
۳
۱
Al Sayed (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Hungary Regional League Women
Kertvarosi SE (W)
۱
۱
BEAC Ujbuda (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۵۰
Netherlands Eredivisie
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
۱
۱
Orion Doetinchem
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Russia Superliga Women
Leningradka St. Petersburg (W)
۳
۰
Dinamo Moscow (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Argentina Super Primera Women
Universitario de La Plata (W)
۰
۳
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Czech Republic Extraliga PlayOffs
Usti nad Labem
۳
۰
TJ Sokol Dobrichovice
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Tunisia National A
CS Hammam-Lif
۳
۱
AS Marsa
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Poland 3rd Liga
SPS Brzeg Dolny
۳
۲
Naleczow
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
۱
۱
Bielsk Duzy
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Russia Superliga
Neftyanik Orenburg
۲
۳
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kuzbass Kemerovo
۳
۰
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ural Ufa
۲
۳
Ugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Zenit Kazan
۳
۱
Dinamo Moscow
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Belarus Liga Pro
Sokol-Pro
۳
۲
Uragan-Pro
Finished
۰۷:۵۰
Tornado-Pro
۰
۳
Payp-Pro
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Titany-Pro
۳
۰
Alliance-pro
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Empire-Pro
۱
۳
Legion-Pro
Finished
۱۲:۵۰
Lvy pro
۲
۳
Energy-pro
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Poland PlusLiga
Projekt Warszawa
۱
۰
Resovia Rzeszow
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰